Retour à la liste des résultats
Espace Résultats (Edition 2024 : Demie finale)
Prénom | Nom | Ecole | Finale |
---|---|---|---|
Camille | FIFRE | ESNA Business School (NANCY) | Qualifié |
Mélissa | RIGAL | IUT Moulins (MOULINS) | Qualifié |
Kilian | GIRAULT | IUT Charlemagne Nancy (NANCY) | Qualifié |
Sidonie | MARCOFF | IUT Charlemagne Nancy (NANCY) | Qualifié |
Pol-Emile | LECERF | Euridis BS Bordeaux (BORDEAUX) | Qualifié |
Remy | ROBBA | IUT Toulon (LA GARDE) | Qualifié |
Hugo | POIDEVIN | MB Way Lille (MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL) | |
KILLIAN | FORGUES | PIGIER Metz/ML Formation (METZ) | |
Paul | LAIRYS | IUT Toulon (LA GARDE) | |
Emma | MORENO | IUT Aix en Provence (AIX-EN-PROVENCE) | |
Arthur | LEMENTSIAN | Efficom / Campus Eductive Liberté (LILLE) | |
CHARLEE | LAUTIER | IUT de Perpignan, Site de Carcassonne (CARCASSONNE) | |
Elsa | BATOGé | IUT de Perpignan, Site de Carcassonne (CARCASSONNE) | |
Maxime | CARDOSO DA SILVA | IUT Epinal (EPINAL) | |
JUSTINE | FREAU | IFC (AVIGNON) | |
AXELLE | BAILLY | IUT Epinal (EPINAL) | |
Alexy | COULOMBEL | EMS - Ecole de Management de la Sorbonne (PARIS) | |
Lucie | EYER | ESNA Business School (NANCY) | |
Laure | GUIRAUT | ESNA Business School (NANCY) | |
LOUIS | SEGUI | Euridis BS Lyon (LYON) | |
WIJDANE | NAKKOUBI | Euridis BS Lyon (LYON) | |
Timothée | LUCET | CFA UTEC AVON (MARNE-LA-VALLéE) | |
Giovanny | SIMONIN | IUT Charlemagne Nancy (NANCY) | |
RAYANE | BOUNOUARA | TIHS - Mulhouse (MULHOUSE) | |
Mohamed | BEN BOUCHTA | Groupe Alternance Limoges (LIMOGES) | |
Tobias | KUHFUS | ECOFAC Evolution (CHANGE) | |
Clara | JANSSOONE | ESSCA (AIX-EN-PROVENCE) | |
Alex | CHEVRIER | Campus CCI Gard (NIMES) | |
ALEXIS | YBERT | ESG Montpellier (MAUGUIO) | |
Chanelle | MEAUX | ESNA Business School (NANCY) | |
Gaëlle | BOUR | NBS (METZ) | |
Baptiste | INCORVAIA | IUT Moulins (MOULINS) | |
Jules | MARTINEZ | KEYCE BS Pérols (PEROLS) | |
Théo | SAUVANAUD | Groupe Saint Joseph – La Salle (TROYES) | |
Ridouane | KARROUCHI | Université Lyon 1 (VILLEURBANNE) | |
Mathis | SIMON | Ecoles CCI Dordogne (BOULAZAC) | |
Tim | PECHO | Pigier (LYON) | |
Lino | CARRIOT | GROUPE ESUP LYON (LYON) | |
Pierre | BERINGER | CCI FORMATION EESC (LAXOU) | |
Kassandra | LAFLOTTE | Lycée Raymond Poincaré (BAR-LE-DUC) | |
Chloé | GISS | ESTA (BELFORT) | |
Lucie | MASOTTI | ESCCOM Nice (NICE) | |
Yasmine | RHIMI | () | |
Lisa | ROUSSE | ICL Lyon (LYON) | |
Maïlys | GODART | DIJON FORMATION (QUETIGNY) | |
Natalie | KIRSTEIN | EM Strasbourg (STRASBOURG) | |
Alexandre | RELIN | ICD Business School Paris (PARIS) | |
Marine | CROZON | MBway Management Business School Bordeaux (BORDEAUX) | |
Gaylor | PUYET | IUT Moulins (MOULINS) | |
Lily | GOUYER | IUT Toulon (LA GARDE) | |
Damien | GUELPA | ESC Clermont Business School (CLERMONT-FERRAND) | |
Perrine | HUBLIN | IUT Moulins (MOULINS) | |
Clémence | HENRIOT | EM Strasbourg (STRASBOURG) | |
Kylian | WAGENHEIM | Campus Eduservices-Pigier (NANCY ) | |
Pauline | GACHENOT | IUT METZ Moselle 1 X Caisse Epargne (METZ CEDEX 01) | |
Thibaut | CASSARD | ESTA (BELFORT) | |
David | BOURGEOIS | Université Lyon 1 (VILLEURBANNE) | |
Solène | GERMOND | EMS - Ecole de Management de la Sorbonne (PARIS) | |
Alice | MAN-ROCHEFORT | KEYCE BS Pérols (PEROLS) | |
BAPTISTE | BIENABE | MBway Management Business School Bordeaux (BORDEAUX) | |
Lauren | LARCHEVEQUE | KEYCE BS Pérols (PEROLS) |